TURNİR CƏDVƏLİ
Premyer Liqa
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 71 | 23 | 66 |
2 | Sabah | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 32 | 40 |
3 | Neftçi | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 29 | 40 |
4 | Zirə | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 39 |
5 | Sumqayıt | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Səbail | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 41 | 37 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 38 | 35 |
8 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 36 | 32 |
9 | Kəpəz | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 47 | 27 |
10 | Qəbələ | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 51 | 16 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
24.02 | 15:00 |
Turan Tovuz
1
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXIV tur | Premyer Liqa |
03.03 | 19:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
4
Qarabağ
|
XXV tur | Premyer Liqa |
09.03 | 15:00 |
Kəpəz
3
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXVI tur | Premyer Liqa |
15.03 | 19:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Səbail
|
XXVII tur | Premyer Liqa |
23.03 | 18:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Spartak
|
Yoldaşlıq oyunu | |
29.03 | 16:30 |
Qəbələ
:
-
:
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tur | Premyer Liqa |
02.04 | 20:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Qarabağ
|
1/2 final, ilk oyun | Azərbaycan Kuboku |
05.04 | 00:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Sumqayıt
|
XXIX tur | Premyer Liqa |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi-2 | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 86 | 22 | 67 |
2 | Qəbələ-2 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 26 | 66 |
3 | Sabah-2 | 27 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 35 | 52 |
4 | Qarabağ-2 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 38 | 38 |
5 | Zirə-2 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 36 | 37 |
6 | Sumqayıt-2 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 49 | 64 | 35 |
7 | Kəpəz-2 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 30 | 49 | 30 |
8 | Səbail-2 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 32 | 55 | 25 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan-2 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 79 | 20 |
10 | Turan Tovuz-2 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 70 | 20 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
25.02 | 15:00 |
Turan Tovuz-2
3
-
1
Neftçi-2
|
XXIV tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
04.03 | 15:00 |
Neftçi-2
2
-
1
Qarabağ-2
|
XXV tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
10.03 | 15:00 |
Kəpəz-2
0
-
2
Neftçi-2
|
XXVI tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
16.03 | 15:00 |
Neftçi-2
7
-
0
Səbail-2
|
XXVII tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
30.03 | 15:00 |
Qəbələ-2
:
-
:
Neftçi-2
|
XXVIII tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sabah | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 20 | 56 |
2 | Neftçi | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 61 | 22 | 45 |
3 | Səbail | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 44 |
4 | Qəbələ | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 26 | 41 |
5 | Qarabağ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 41 | 31 |
6 | Sumqayıt | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 26 |
7 | Zirə | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 25 |
8 | Turan Tovuz | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46 | 45 | 22 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 46 | 18 |
10 | Kəpəz | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 64 | 16 |
11 | İCBFA | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 96 | 4 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
25.02 | 19:30 |
Səbail
0
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXIII tur | Gənclər Liqası |
02.03 | 13:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
1
Qarabağ
|
XXIV tur | Gənclər Liqası |
10.03 | 18:00 |
Sabah
2
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXV tur | Gənclər Liqası |
17.03 | 13:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
1
Araz-Naxçıvan
|
XXVI tur | Gənclər Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sumqayıt | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 81 | 14 | 57 |
2 | Neftçi | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 75 | 33 | 48 |
3 | Qarabağ | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 22 | 47 |
4 | Sabah | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 19 | 46 |
5 | Qəbələ | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 49 | 24 | 41 |
6 | Turan Tovuz | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 28 | 36 |
7 | Səbail | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 35 | 29 |
8 | EFA | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 29 |
9 | Kəpəz | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 29 | 26 |
10 | Neftçi İK İB | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 35 | 25 |
11 | Zirə | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 43 | 23 |
12 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 20 |
13 | UFA | 23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 111 | 12 |
14 | İCBFA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 158 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
25.02 | 17:00 |
Sabah
4
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXII tur | U-17 Liqası |
04.03 | 20:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
1
Səbail
|
XXIII tur | U-17 Liqası |
09.03 | 18:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
3
Sumqayıt
|
XXIV tur | U-17 Liqası |
16.03 | 12:00 |
Qəbələ
1
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXV tur | U-17 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 27 | 48 |
2 | Zirə | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 85 | 18 | 44 |
3 | Sumqayıt | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 58 | 29 | 41 |
4 | Sabah | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 40 |
5 | Qarabağ | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 80 | 35 | 34 |
6 | Səbail | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 26 | 31 |
7 | Qəbələ | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 47 | 29 |
8 | EFA | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 47 | 31 | 27 |
9 | Turan Tovuz | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 38 | 26 |
10 | Atletico Baku | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 16 |
11 | Kəpəz | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 69 | 13 |
12 | Masallı | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 83 | 5 |
13 | İCBFA | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 149 | 1 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
24.02 | 12:00 |
EFA
0
-
2
Neftçi
|
XX tur | U-16 Liqası |
03.03 | 13:30 |
Neftçi
8
-
2
İCBFA
|
XXI tur | U-16 Liqası |
09.03 | 11:30 |
Turan Tovuz
0
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXII tur | U-16 Liqası |
18.03 | 12:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
2
Zirə
|
XXIII tur | U-16 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 20 | 57 |
2 | Sabah | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 15 | 55 |
3 | Sumqayıt | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 25 | 48 |
4 | Zirə | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 68 | 20 | 40 |
5 | Turan Tovuz | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 35 | 39 |
6 | Neftçi | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 77 | 28 | 38 |
7 | Qəbələ | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 38 | 34 |
8 | Səbail | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 56 | 35 | 31 |
9 | EFA | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 34 | 28 |
10 | Kəpəz | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 59 | 24 |
11 | Lion | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 37 | 66 | 22 |
12 | ASTA | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 81 | 13 |
13 | İCBFA | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 93 | 8 |
14 | Araz Saatlı | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 93 | 6 |
15 | Ulduz Mingəçevir | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 119 | 4 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
17.02 | 13:00 |
Sabah
2
-
0
Neftçi
|
XX tur | U-15 Liqası |
24.02 | 13:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
3
Sumqayıt
|
XXI tur | U-15 Liqası |
08.03 | 12:00 |
Qəbələ
1
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXIII tur | U-15 Liqası |
18.03 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
0
Kəpəz
|
XXIV tur | U-15 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sabah | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 9 | 45 |
2 | Qarabağ | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 74 | 9 | 44 |
3 | Sumqayıt | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 15 | 38 |
4 | Neftçi | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 15 | 36 |
5 | EFA | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 27 |
6 | AZART | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 46 | 30 | 24 |
7 | Vətən RİOEUGFM | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 21 |
8 | Səbail | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 42 | 18 |
9 | Zirə | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 17 |
10 | Metak | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 62 | 11 |
11 | Ərgünəş (Sumqayıt) | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 52 | 7 |
12 | Azərbaycan Qartalları | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 73 | 7 |
13 | Zəngəzur | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 66 | 3 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
24.02 | 15:30 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Sumqayıt
|
XVIII tur | U-14 Liqası |
02.03 | 18:00 |
Qarabağ
2
-
2
Neftçi
|
XIX tur | U-14 Liqası |
09.03 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
0
-
0
Vətən RİOEUGFM
|
XX tur | U-14 Liqası |
16.03 | 11:00 |
EFA
0
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXI tur | U-14 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 7 | 48 |
2 | Sabah | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 6 | 45 |
3 | Neftçi | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 12 | 42 |
4 | Səbail | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 14 | 30 |
5 | Zəngəzur | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 29 |
6 | Zirə | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 26 | 29 |
7 | Ulduz FA | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 72 | 22 | 28 |
8 | Vətən RİOEUGFM | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 23 |
9 | EFA | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 29 | 21 |
10 | Modern | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 21 |
11 | ROFM | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 36 | 21 |
12 | Sumqayıt | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 18 |
13 | Neftçi İK İB | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 16 |
14 | Fənər Bakı | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 85 | 12 |
15 | Xəzər Bakı | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 120 | 6 |
16 | Xəzri Buzovna | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 139 | 3 |
17 | Baku Sporting | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 59 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
24.02 | 10:15 |
Neftçi
1
-
0
Zəngəzur
|
XVI tur | U-13 Liqası |
02.03 | 09:00 |
Xəzər Bakı
0
-
12
Neftçi
|
XVII tur | U-13 Liqası |
09.03 | 14:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Zirə
|
XVIII tur | U-13 Liqası |
16.03 | 09:00 |
Ulduz FA
2
-
1
Neftçi
|
XIX tur | U-13 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
06.05 | 12:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
1
Qarabağ
|
XXVII tur | U-12 Liqası |
14.05 | 12:00 |
Xocalı
0
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tur | U-12 Liqası |
18.05 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Vətən RİOEUGFM
|
XXIX tur | U-12 Liqası |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Lamasya Baku
|
XXX tur | U-12 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
06.05 | 11:30 |
Mübariz
2
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXVI tur | U-11 Liqası |
13.05 | 09:30 |
Zirə
2
-
10
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-11 Liqası |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
9
-
2
ROFM
|
XXVIII tur | U-11 Liqası |
27.05 | 09:30 |
Sabah
12
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXX tur | U-11 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
30.04 | 12:30 |
Binə
1
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-10 Liqası |
07.05 | 09:30 |
EFA
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tur | U-10 Liqası |
14.05 | 10:30 |
Xan
2
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | U-10 Liqası |
21.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
8
-
3
Qarabağ
|
XXX tur | U-10 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 21 | 35 |
2 | Şamaxı | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | 33 |
3 | ROFM | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 27 |
4 | Neftçi | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 18 |
5 | Mübariz | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 16 |
6 | Sabah | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 34 | 15 |
7 | Gənclik İK | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 56 | 7 |
8 | Leon Baku | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 63 | 1 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
09.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
4
Qarabağ
|
X tur | U-9 Liqası |
16.02 | 15:00 |
Gənclik İK
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XI tur | U-9 Liqası |
23.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
7
-
1
Leon Baku
|
XII tur | U-9 Liqası |
01.03 | 15:00 |
ROFM
3
-
1
Neftçi
|
XIII tur | U-9 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sumqayıt | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 24 |
2 | Neftçi | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 4 | 21 |
3 | Baku Juniors | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 7 | 18 |
4 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 44 | 15 |
5 | Şəmkir | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 35 | 12 |
6 | İnter (Xaçmaz) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 9 |
7 | Qəbələ | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 43 | 6 |
8 | Balxurma (Balakən) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 57 | 3 |
9 | Olimpiya (Ağcabədi) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 177 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
17.02 | 12:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
1
Baku Juniors
|
VII tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
24.02 | 15:30 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Şəmkir
|
VIII tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
02.03 | 14:00 |
İnter (Bakı)
0
-
15
Neftçi
|
IX tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
16.03 | 11:00 |
Balxurma (Balakən)
0
-
21
Neftçi
|
XI tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |