Schedule
Premier League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Qarabağ | 35 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 95 | 35 | 82 |
2 | Neftçi | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 39 | 56 |
3 | Zira | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 22 | 55 |
4 | Sabah | 35 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 40 | 55 |
5 | Sumgayit | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 36 | 38 | 54 |
6 | Turan Tovuz | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 52 | 53 | 45 |
7 | Sabail | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 50 | 59 | 42 |
8 | Kapaz | 35 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 39 | 66 | 35 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 35 |
10 | Gabala | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 63 | 23 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
28.04 | 17:45 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Turan Tovuz
|
XXXII tour | Premier League |
04.05 | 19:30 |
Qarabağ
5
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXXIII tour | Premier League |
10.05 | 19:00 |
Neftçi
5
-
1
Kapaz
|
XXXIV tour | Premier League |
18.05 | 17:00 |
Sabail
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXXV tour | Premier League |
25.05 | 19:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Sabah
|
XXXVI tour | Premier League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi-2 | 34 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 112 | 29 | 83 |
2 | Gabala-2 | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 96 | 35 | 79 |
3 | Sabah-2 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 71 | 41 | 64 |
4 | Sumgayit-2 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 72 | 74 | 51 |
5 | Qarabagh-2 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 53 | 51 | 48 |
6 | Zire-2 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 46 |
7 | Sabail-2 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 45 | 68 | 36 |
8 | Kapaz-2 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 37 | 69 | 35 |
9 | Turan Tovuz-2 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 45 | 88 | 27 |
10 | Araz-Nakhchivan-2 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 29 | 109 | 21 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
22.04 | 15:00 |
Zire-2
2
-
2
Neftçi-2
|
XXXI tour | Reserve League |
29.04 | 15:00 |
Neftçi-2
2
-
0
Turan Tovuz-2
|
XXXII tour | Reserve League |
05.05 | 15:00 |
Qarabagh-2
0
-
3
Neftçi-2
|
XXXIII tour | Reserve League |
11.05 | 17:00 |
Neftçi-2
8
-
1
Kapaz-2
|
XXXIV tour | Reserve League |
20.05 | 17:00 |
Sabail
:
-
:
Neftçi-2
|
XXXV tour | Reserve League |
27.05 | 00:00 |
Neftçi-2
:
-
:
Sabah-2
|
XXXVI tour | Reserve League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Sabah | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 116 | 25 | 75 |
2 | Sabail | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 74 | 28 | 65 |
3 | Neftçi | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 83 | 27 | 64 |
4 | Gabala | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 83 | 41 | 63 |
5 | Qarabağ | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 80 | 64 | 45 |
6 | Zira | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 55 | 50 | 44 |
7 | Sumgayit | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 50 | 61 | 42 |
8 | Turan Tovuz | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 63 | 72 | 33 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37 | 74 | 22 |
10 | Kapaz | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 102 | 19 |
11 | ICBFA | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 138 | 4 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
13.04 | 12:00 |
Gabala
1
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXIX tour | Youth League |
21.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
ICBFA
|
XXX tour | Youth League |
27.04 | 16:00 |
Zira
0
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXXI tour | Youth League |
12.05 | 14:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Sumgayit
|
XXXIII tour | Youth League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Sumgayit | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 107 | 23 | 80 |
2 | Neftçi | 33 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 104 | 40 | 75 |
3 | Sabah | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 117 | 31 | 72 |
4 | Qarabağ | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 80 | 40 | 63 |
5 | Gabala | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 63 | 37 | 53 |
6 | EFA | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 65 | 43 | 49 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 48 | 37 | 45 |
8 | Neftchi SC PU | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 52 | 43 | 42 |
9 | Sabail | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 64 | 53 | 41 |
10 | Kapaz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 60 | 52 | 36 |
11 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 66 | 32 |
12 | Zira | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 54 | 62 | 30 |
13 | UFA | 33 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 155 | 15 |
14 | ICBFA | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 210 | 0 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
07.05 | 12:00 |
Turan Tovuz
0
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXXI tour | U-17 League |
09.05 | 20:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
1
EFA
|
XXXII tour | U-17 League |
13.05 | 16:00 |
Zira
1
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXXIII tour | U-17 League |
18.05 | 18:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Neftchi SC PU
|
XXXIV tour | U-17 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 99 | 34 | 70 |
2 | Zira | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 127 | 27 | 69 |
3 | Sabah | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 85 | 34 | 56 |
4 | Qarabağ | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 114 | 45 | 55 |
5 | Sumgayit | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 71 | 48 | 49 |
6 | Sabail | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 56 | 47 | 44 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 68 | 51 | 43 |
8 | Gabala | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 70 | 65 | 41 |
9 | EFA | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 69 | 46 | 39 |
10 | Atletico Baku | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 62 | 70 | 25 |
11 | Kapaz | 29 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 35 | 109 | 19 |
12 | Masally | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 18 | 129 | 11 |
13 | ICBFA | 29 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 197 | 5 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
26.04 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Gabala
|
XXVIII tour | U-16 League |
05.05 | 19:30 |
Sabail
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXIX tour | U-16 League |
12.05 | 17:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
1
Atletico Baku
|
XXXI tour | U-16 League |
17.05 | 12:00 |
Kapaz
0
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXXII tour | U-16 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Qarabağ | 28 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 26 | 78 |
2 | Sabah | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 144 | 21 | 74 |
3 | Sumgayit | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 90 | 32 | 67 |
4 | Neftçi | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 109 | 35 | 59 |
5 | Zira | 28 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 85 | 27 | 55 |
6 | Gabala | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 82 | 43 | 53 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 71 | 47 | 52 |
8 | Sabail | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 73 | 46 | 38 |
9 | EFA | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 54 | 36 |
10 | Lion | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 45 | 85 | 31 |
11 | Kapaz | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 48 | 77 | 28 |
12 | ASTA | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 32 | 98 | 20 |
13 | ICBFA | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 117 | 12 |
14 | Araz Saatly | 28 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 162 | 6 |
15 | Ulduz Mingachevir | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 180 | 4 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
21.04 | 13:30 |
Neftçi
4
-
0
EFA
|
XXVIII tour | U-15 League |
27.04 | 14:00 |
ICBFA
3
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXIX tour | U-15 League |
05.05 | 14:00 |
Neftçi
8
-
0
Ulduz Mingachevir
|
XXX tour | U-15 League |
17.05 | 16:00 |
Zira
1
-
2
Neftçi
|
1/4 final, ilk oyun | U-15 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Sabah | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 10 | 63 |
2 | Qarabağ | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 12 | 57 |
3 | Sumgayit | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 79 | 23 | 53 |
4 | Neftçi | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 69 | 15 | 53 |
5 | Vatan | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 40 | 41 |
6 | AZART | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59 | 48 | 35 |
7 | EFA | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 56 | 33 |
8 | Zira | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 38 | 30 |
9 | Metak | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 70 | 23 |
10 | Sabail | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 54 | 22 |
11 | Ergunesh (Sumgayit) | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 63 | 15 |
12 | Azərbaycan Qartalları | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 100 | 10 |
13 | Zangezur | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 100 | 4 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
07.04 | 13:00 |
Azərbaycan Qartalları
0
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXIII tour | U-14 League |
13.04 | 12:30 |
Neftçi
5
-
0
Zangezur
|
XXIV tour | U-14 League |
21.04 | 16:30 |
Metak
0
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXV tour | U-14 League |
28.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi
5
-
0
Ergunesh (Sumgayit)
|
XXVI tour | U-14 League |
24.05 | 18:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Qarabağ
|
1/8 final, ilk oyun | U-14 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Sabah | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 17 | 63 |
2 | Qarabağ | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 14 | 63 |
3 | Neftçi | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 79 | 16 | 57 |
4 | Vatan | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 24 | 39 |
5 | Ulduz FA | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 80 | 37 | 38 |
6 | Sabail | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 65 | 32 | 36 |
7 | Zangezur | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63 | 43 | 33 |
8 | Zira | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 52 | 30 |
9 | EFA | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 29 | 21 |
10 | Modern | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 21 |
11 | ROFM | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 36 | 21 |
12 | Sumgayit | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 18 |
13 | Neftchi SC PU | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 16 |
14 | Fener Baku | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 85 | 12 |
15 | Khazar Baku | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 120 | 6 |
16 | Khazri Buzovna | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 139 | 3 |
17 | Baku Sporting | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 59 | 0 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
13.04 | 11:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Vatan
|
XXII tour | U-13 League |
20.04 | 09:00 |
Neftçi
6
-
1
Sabail
|
XXIII tour | U-13 League |
27.04 | 14:00 |
Zangezur
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXIV tour | U-13 League |
19.05 | 17:00 |
Neftçi
0
-
0
Sabah
|
1/8 final, ilk oyun | U-13 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
06.05 | 12:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
1
Qarabağ
|
XXVII tour | U-12 League |
14.05 | 12:00 |
Xojali
0
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tour | U-12 League |
18.05 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Vatan
|
XXIX tour | U-12 League |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Lamasya Baku
|
XXX tour | U-12 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
06.05 | 11:30 |
Mubariz
2
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXVI tour | U-11 League |
13.05 | 09:30 |
Zira
2
-
10
Neftçi
|
XXVII tour | U-11 League |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
9
-
2
ROFM
|
XXVIII tour | U-11 League |
27.05 | 09:30 |
Sabah
12
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXX tour | U-11 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
30.04 | 12:30 |
Bine
1
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVII tour | U-10 League |
07.05 | 09:30 |
EFA
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tour | U-10 League |
14.05 | 10:30 |
Khan
2
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXIX tour | U-10 League |
21.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
8
-
3
Qarabağ
|
XXX tour | U-10 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Qarabağ | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 21 | 35 |
2 | Shamakhi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | 33 |
3 | ROFM | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 27 |
4 | Neftçi | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 18 |
5 | Mubariz | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 16 |
6 | Sabah | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 34 | 15 |
7 | Genclik SC | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 56 | 7 |
8 | Leon Baku | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 63 | 1 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
09.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
4
Qarabağ
|
X | U-9 League |
16.02 | 15:00 |
Genclik SC
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XI | U-9 League |
23.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
7
-
1
Leon Baku
|
XII | U-9 League |
01.03 | 15:00 |
ROFM
3
-
1
Neftçi
|
XIII | U-9 League |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | GS | GA | PTS |
1 | Neftçi | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 4 | 45 |
2 | Sumgayit | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 5 | 45 |
3 | Baku Juniors | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 132 | 12 | 33 |
4 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 70 | 30 |
5 | Inter (Khachmaz) | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 79 | 16 |
6 | Gabala | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 83 | 13 |
7 | Shamkir | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 56 | 12 |
8 | Balkhurma (Balaken) | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 160 | 9 |
9 | Olympia (Aghjabadi) | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 311 | 3 |
Date | Time | Last/Next matches | Week | Tourmament |
04.05 | 13:00 |
Shamkir
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XVII tour | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
09.05 | 14:00 |
Gabala
0
-
12
Neftçi
|
XIII tour | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
12.05 | 11:00 |
Neftçi
19
-
0
Araz-Naxçıvan
|
XII tour | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
18.05 | 13:00 |
Neftçi
14
-
0
Inter (Khachmaz)
|
XVIII tour | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |